Vlaams Kampioenschap Jeugd 9 februari 2019 Tielt
Resultaten
Judokas
Medailles
statistieken
Categorieën
U18V -40kg
(PDF)
U18V -44kg
(PDF)
U18V -48kg
(PDF)
U18V -52kg
(PDF)
U18V -57kg
(PDF)
U18V -63kg
(PDF)
U18V -70kg
(PDF)
U18V +70kg
(PDF)
U18M -42kg
(PDF)
U18M -46kg
(PDF)
U18M -50kg
(PDF)
U18M -55kg
(PDF)
U18M -60kg
(PDF)
U18M -66kg
(PDF)
U18M -73kg
(PDF)
U18M -81kg
(PDF)
U18M -90kg
(PDF)
U18M +90kg
(PDF)
U21M -55kg
(PDF)
U21M -60kg
(PDF)
U21M -66kg
(PDF)
U21M -73kg
(PDF)
U21M -81kg
(PDF)
U21M -90kg
(PDF)
U21M -100kg
(PDF)
U21M +100kg
(PDF)
Judokas
Vereniging
Naam
Graad
Categorie
Pos
1
ANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
Giulia DE KREUK
1k
U18V -57kg
3.
2
Jakub FRATCZAK
2k
U18M +90kg
1.
1
JC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
Lars GEYSEN
1k
U18M -81kg
-
2
Jade MONTEN
1d
U18V -63kg
-
3
Jasper MUTSAERTS
1k
U21M -100kg
-
4
Harlando STOLK
1k
U18M -81kg
5.
5
Kylian VAN ALPHEN
1k
U21M -81kg
-
6
Tommy WEULTJES
1k
U18M -55kg
-
7
Yvo WEULTJES
1k
U18M -55kg
-
1
JC ARASHI-KWAI WACHTEBEKE
Kyandro GENBRUGGE
1k
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC ARDOOIE
Ibrahim JACHICHANOV
1k
U18M -46kg
3.
2
Ray MARINX
1k
U18M -50kg
1.
3
Rachel RAMMANT
1k
U18V -70kg
1.
4
Belmin VALK
1d
U21M -66kg
1.
5
Sara VER EECKE
1k
U18V -57kg
7.
1
JC ARENDONK
Lars BERRENS
1k
U18M -66kg
3.
2
Sander GOOSSENS
1k
U18M -73kg
-
1
JC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
Georgina LAMB
1d
U18V -52kg
3.
2
Jana NERI
1k
U18V -52kg
5.
3
Jurgen VAN DE WEGE
1k
U18M -50kg
-
4
Malissa VERGOTE
1k
U18V -57kg
1.
5
Melissa VERGOTE
2k
U18V -70kg
-
1
JC BANZAI NAZARETH
Pieter-Jan DE SMIJTER
1k
U18M -50kg
7.
2
Luka DEBAERE
2k
U18M -42kg
2.
3
Xander SIMOENS
2k
U18M -50kg
3.
1
JC BOECHOUT
Jonas JANSSENS
2k
U18M -81kg
7.
1
JC BRUSSELS HOOFDST. GEW.
Femke SCHROEVEN
2k
U18V -57kg
-
1
JC BUJIN WILRIJK
Fuat APTI
2k
U18M -50kg
5.
1
JC COBRA LENDELEDE
Jarno DEWULF
1d
U21M -90kg
3.
1
JC DE BRES
Wout VAN HASSELT
1k
U21M -81kg
-
2
Chloë VRINTS
1k
U18V -40kg
-
1
JC EDO
Kobe PEETERS
1k
U18M -73kg
7.
2
Lotte VANDEVOORT
2k
U18V -52kg
7.
1
JC EEKLO
Alessandra BOMBELLO
1k
U18V -63kg
2.
2
Angelina BOMBELLO
1k
U18V -57kg
2.
1
JC EERNEGEM
Emilien DEMEULENAERE
1d
U18V -57kg
5.
2
Ruben DESMET
1k
U21M -100kg
2.
3
Zoë Mayra DESMET
1d
U18V -70kg
2.
4
Katrijn GOETHALS
1d
U18V -57kg
7.
5
Robin GOETHALS
1k
U21M -55kg
7.
1
JC EVERGEM
Robin VAN LANGENHOVE
1k
U18M -73kg
2.
1
JC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
Rida BOUSTTA
2k
U18M -66kg
-
2
Marischa D'HOOGE
3k
U18V -63kg
-
3
Evy JANSSENS
3k
U18V -48kg
5.
4
Thomas Junior MICHIELS
2k
U21M -66kg
-
5
Sarah SIEBENS
2k
U18V -63kg
-
6
Seppe VAN MEIRVENNE
1k
U18M -66kg
7.
7
Andrew VERMEULEN
2k
U21M -73kg
5.
1
JC GEETBETS
Antje JORDENS
1k
U18V -57kg
-
1
JC GENT-DRONGEN
Deny ALTEMIROV
1d
U18M -55kg
2.
2
Bud-Erdene BATJARGAL
1d
U21M -73kg
-
3
Robin CLEMENT
1d
U21M -90kg
3.
4
Göran MORTIER
1d
U18M -55kg
7.
1
JC GOOIK
Tristan CUVELIER
1k
U18M -66kg
-
2
Nils DE BOLLE
1k
U18M -81kg
7.
3
Bram PLETINCKX
1k
U18M -42kg
3.
4
Matthias VAN COTTHEM
1d
U21M -100kg
3.
1
JC GROOT GRIMBERGEN
Anas BEN ALLAL
2k
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC GRUITRODE
Stan BREEMANS
1k
U18M -73kg
-
2
Anneleen DIDDEN
1k
U18V +70kg
7.
3
Sam JANSSEN
1k
U21M -55kg
7.
4
Zoe KERKHOFS
1d
U18V -63kg
-
5
Kenjy KUYPERS
2k
U18M -81kg
-
6
Mauro MARTIN
1d
U21M -66kg
3.
7
Keo THEUNISSEN
1k
U18M -50kg
-
8
Pieter VANDYCK
1d
U21M -81kg
3.
1
JC HAJIME STEVOORT
Louis MACOURS
1k
U18M -73kg
-
1
JC HERENTHOUT
Glenn VERBRAEKEN
2k
U21M -90kg
-
2
Adam ZAKARIEV
2k
U18M -46kg
3.
3
Nasrudin ZAKARIEV
1k
U21M -100kg
5.
1
JC HERZELE
Benjamin ALJIJA
1d
U21M -55kg
1.
2
Seljamir ALJIJA
1k
U18M -60kg
5.
3
Favor GOOSSENS
1d
U21M -73kg
7.
4
Jonas JACOBS
1d
U21M -66kg
3.
5
Ruben MARTENS
2d
U21M -66kg
5.
6
Nikita ULENS
1d
U21M -90kg
5.
7
Sterre VAN ASSEL
1k
U18V -52kg
-
8
Jitse VAN DEN HERREWEGEN
1d
U21M -81kg
2.
1
JC HIRANO BRECHT
Kara MINTJENS
1d
U18V -63kg
5.
2
Lucas VANHOUTTE
3k
U18M -90kg
1.
1
JC HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI
Izaak BOGAERT
1d
U21M -66kg
7.
2
Ginny VAN HECKE
1k
U18V -63kg
-
1
JC IPPON BUGGENHOUT
Matthis VAN RANSBEKE
1k
U18M -66kg
7.
1
JC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
Britt BREEMEERSCH
1k
U18V -48kg
2.
2
Warre DENYS
1k
U18M -81kg
3.
3
Rhune DUJARDIN
1k
U18V -57kg
3.
4
Senne VANCOILLIE
1k
U21M -90kg
5.
1
JC JITA KYOEI DUFFEL
Pieter BRAECKMANS
1k
U18M -90kg
3.
2
Stijn BROOTHAERS
1k
U18M -73kg
7.
3
Tom PEETERS
1k
U18M -73kg
-
4
Esther ROELAND
1k
U18V -63kg
-
1
JC KAPELLE O/D BOS
Hadi ABBAS
3k
U18M -46kg
7.
2
Mohamed ABBAS
2k
U18M -60kg
-
3
Marie VAN BUGGENHOUT
2k
U18V -63kg
-
1
JC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
Cedric DEJAEGERE
1k
U18M -73kg
3.
2
Phebe DELAERE
1k
U18V -52kg
7.
3
Bo DELBECQUE
1k
U18M -60kg
7.
4
Jarne DUYCK
1d
U18M -73kg
1.
5
Jason GOEMINNE
1d
U21M -90kg
1.
6
Ward HOUTHOOFD
1k
U18M -50kg
3.
7
Emile MERDIN
1k
U18M -50kg
2.
8
Wajdi VAN DE VEIRE
2k
U18M -46kg
1.
9
Jonas VANDEWALLE
1d
U21M -60kg
2.
10
Tom VANNESTE
1k
U18M -55kg
3.
1
JC KDK SCHOTEN
Gagik TSATINYAN
2k
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC KIICHI-SAI MAASLAND
Jolien PIETRASIK
1k
U18V +70kg
1.
1
JC KODOKAN LANAKEN
Caithlyn SLANGEN
1k
U18V -70kg
3.
2
Mariama TRAORE
1k
U18V +70kg
5.
1
JC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
Tim LYBEER
1k
U18M -66kg
-
2
Jente VAN BUGGENHOUT
1k
U18M -55kg
-
1
JC KODOKAN WINGENE
Jany LAMBRECHT
1d
U21M -81kg
-
1
JC KOERSEL
Wout BRILLOUET
1k
U21M -81kg
-
1
JC KOKSIJDE
Jef BRUGGEMAN
1k
U18M -81kg
2.
2
Jos BRUGGEMAN
1d
U21M -60kg
1.
3
Remi DECORTE
1k
U18M -66kg
1.
4
Robbe DEMETS
1d
U18M -55kg
1.
5
Amiran GIZOYEV
1k
U21M -81kg
5.
6
Aslanbek KAGERMANOV
1d
U21M -73kg
1.
7
Maarten MONTEYNE
1k
U18M -81kg
3.
8
Olivier NAERT
1d
U18M -42kg
1.
9
Gaston RAMMANT
1d
U21M -81kg
7.
10
Aymeric VANSTEENKISTE
1k
U18M -66kg
2.
1
JC KOOLSKAMP
Sidy DAMBALE
1k
U18M -46kg
2.
1
JC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
Dylan DEHING
1k
U21M -100kg
7.
2
Jason DEHING
1k
U18M +90kg
5.
3
Michaël DEHING
1k
U21M -90kg
7.
1
JC LEDE
Fran BOGAERT
1k
U18V -44kg
-
2
Camille D'HAESE
3k
U18V -44kg
-
3
Arne DE LATHAUWER
1k
U18M -46kg
-
4
Sammy DONCKELS
1d
U21M -73kg
3.
1
JC LENNIK
Sofie VAN DE PUTTE
1k
U18V -57kg
5.
1
JC LEOPOLDSBURG
Alicia AKULOVA
1k
U18V -57kg
-
1
JC LICHTERVELDE
Karel DEREERE
1k
U18M +90kg
3.
2
Laurens HOSTE
1k
U21M -73kg
-
1
JC LOKEREN
Lins DE RYCK
2k
U18M -46kg
-
1
JC MANSIO
Lorian DE BEULE
2k
U18M -55kg
-
2
Oba DE BEULE
2k
U18M -42kg
-
3
Tom TANDECKI
1k
U21M -60kg
7.
1
JC MARODI ZEDELGEM
Jonas LUYPAERTS
1k
U21M -100kg
7.
1
JC NEVELE
Jona DE NEVE
1k
U18M -81kg
5.
2
Bjorn SANTENS
1d
U21M -90kg
-
1
JC NIJDROP OPWIJK
Preben VERDOODT
2k
U18M -55kg
-
1
JC OLYMPIA BRUGGE
Pieter-Jan ACOU
1d
U18M -66kg
-
2
Daan BAEKE
2d
U21M -100kg
1.
3
Dante DELAEY
1k
U18M -55kg
-
4
Karel FOUBERT
2d
U21M -81kg
1.
5
Steven SCHRAM
1d
U21M -55kg
2.
1
JC OLYMPIA ZONHOVEN
Senne BAMMENS
1k
U18M -50kg
-
2
Lene HULSMANS
2k
U18V -48kg
5.
3
Siebe LODEWIJCKX
2k
U18M -66kg
-
1
JC ONI PUURS
Matthias BAES
1k
U18M +90kg
3.
1
JC OUD-TURNHOUT
Sare GEENTJENS
2k
U18V +70kg
3.
2
Demian HENDRIX
2k
U18M -42kg
3.
3
Henrik VAN NIJLEN
1k
U21M -60kg
3.
1
JC ROESELARE
Yana DE TURCQ
3k
U18V -44kg
-
1
JC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
Diana AKHMETOVA
1k
U18V -52kg
3.
2
Jasper BERVOETS
1k
U21M -66kg
-
3
Jordi DE ROECK
1k
U21M +100kg
-
4
Lucas KIVITS
2k
U21M -81kg
-
5
Daan LUYTEN
1d
U21M -73kg
3.
6
Lander PEETERS
1k
U18M -42kg
7.
7
Alicia THIAM
1k
U18V -70kg
3.
1
JC SANDOKAN MECHELEN
Younes BOUKICH
1k
U18M -90kg
2.
1
JC SINAAI
Emily BUYSROGGE
1k
U18V -70kg
7.
2
Pieter-Jan DHOOGHE
1k
U18M -66kg
5.
3
Vic MOERMAN
1k
U18M -42kg
-
4
Seppe NIJS
1k
U18M -55kg
-
5
Manon VAN POTTELBERGE
3k
U18V -70kg
-
1
JC SINT NIKLASE
Ilia AVLOKHOVI
1k
U18M -81kg
-
2
Jente WAUMAN
1k
U18M -81kg
-
1
JC SINT TRUIDEN
Fieke OLEMANS
1k
U18V -44kg
-
2
Kobe PETERMANS
1k
U18M -42kg
5.
3
Senne VAN LUYTEN
1k
U18M -60kg
-
4
Amelie VANDERBORGHT
1k
U18V -57kg
-
5
Robrecht VENNEKENS
1k
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC SPORTING NEERPELT
Kobe CREEMERS
1k
U18M -73kg
-
2
Rick DE KROON
1k
U18M -60kg
-
3
Nore HENDRIKX
1k
U18V -63kg
7.
4
Søren NIKOLAJSEN
1k
U21M -73kg
-
5
Marthe SCHOUWENAARS
2k
U18V -70kg
-
1
JC ST MARTENS LATEM
Wannes DE VIAENE
1k
U21M -100kg
3.
1
JC ST PIETERS LEEUW
Audric DECUYPER
1k
U18M -60kg
7.
2
Nathan DECUYPER
1d
U21M -55kg
3.
3
Bryan JEETUN
1d
U21M -73kg
5.
4
Adam LAHMAR
1k
U21M -60kg
-
1
JC TERVUREN
Ray BOUCHERY
3k
U21M +100kg
-
2
Battis JANSSENS
3k
U18M -50kg
-
3
Ayoub NEDJAR
2k
U18M -60kg
-
1
JC TIELT
Jari LATTRÉ
1k
U21M -55kg
-
2
Jarne LATTRÉ
2d
U21M -66kg
5.
3
Alexander TSEBOYEV
1d
U18M -60kg
3.
1
JC VOSSELAAR!
Benthe AERTS
2k
U18V -52kg
5.
2
Finne QUIRYNEN
2k
U18V +70kg
2.
1
JC WETTEREN
Arbi KAZAKBIYEV
1k
U18M -42kg
-
2
Nora WATSON
1k
U18V -57kg
-
1
JC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
Casper DELEY
1k
U21M -73kg
-
2
Giada HOUTHOOFD
1k
U18V -52kg
-
3
Ghèron LECOMPTE
1d
U18M -60kg
1.
4
Fran NAESSENS
1k
U18V +70kg
7.
1
JC YAWARA OOIGEM
Joran BARRA
1k
U18M -50kg
5.
2
Eline DEBAERE
2k
U18V -44kg
-
1
JC YOSHI KAN HOFSTADE
Lene ALEWATERS
1k
U18V -52kg
-
2
Shayan GHADIRI
1k
U18M -66kg
-
3
Roel LOMBAERTS
1k
U18M -73kg
5.
4
Robbe VAN BAELEN
1k
U18M -73kg
-
5
Tibo VAN DEUREN
1d
U21M -55kg
5.
6
William VAN DINGENEN
1k
U21M -66kg
-
1
JC ZELE
Matthis BAUWENS
1k
U18M -46kg
5.
2
Yalissa BAUWENS
1k
U18V -57kg
-
1
JC ZOLDER
Akhmad Zuribekovich SHARIPOV
3k
U21M -60kg
-
1
JC ZWEVEGEM
Dante LEERBERGHE
3k
U18M -42kg
-
2
Thomas MIGNAUW
3k
U18M -42kg
7.
3
Emma VANCAYSEELE
1k
U18V -52kg
-
1
JC ZWIJNDRECHT
Romy GEERTS
1k
U18V +70kg
3.
1
JIGO-TAI ZEMST
Anton PEERSMAN
2k
U21M -73kg
-
1
JITSU-KWAI HAMME
Muslim ADASHEV
1k
U18M -66kg
3.
2
Noah CHRISTIAENS
1k
U18M -60kg
-
3
Rasoel ERSTUKAJEV
1k
U18M -66kg
-
4
Jonas GEERTS
1d
U21M -55kg
5.
5
Elise SMEKENS
1k
U18V -63kg
1.
6
Xander STOFFERIS
2k
U18M -50kg
-
7
Maxime SUTTER
1d
U21M -55kg
3.
8
Robin VAN DEN BRUEL
1k
U18M -55kg
7.
9
Jarne VAN DER AA
1k
U21M -66kg
7.
10
Kobe VAN EYNDE
1k
U21M -81kg
7.
11
Kobe VAN GUCHT
1k
U18M -60kg
-
12
Seppe VERMOESEN
1d
U21M -81kg
-
1
JS ASAHI GITS
Jutta VANBRABANT
1k
U18V -63kg
3.
2
Luna VERFAILLIE
1k
U18V -52kg
1.
1
JS BERREVOESJ
Aminatou BARRY
2k
U18V -57kg
-
2
Brent DE MEERSMAN
3k
U18M +90kg
5.
3
Jaron LUPPENS
2k
U21M -73kg
-
4
Niels VANDERPOORTEN
1k
U21M -81kg
-
1
JS GERAARDSBERGEN
Yeska BURICK
1k
U18M -73kg
5.
1
JS KORTRIJK
Sam WITTOUCK
3k
U18V -48kg
3.
1
JS LUMMEN
Islam GERIEV
1k
U18M -66kg
-
2
Brent JACOBS
2k
U18M -46kg
5.
3
Seppe KIMPS
1k
U21M -81kg
-
4
Tonja LETEN
1k
U18V -57kg
-
5
Lotte LICATA
2k
U18V -52kg
2.
6
Mauke NOBLESSE
1k
U18V -70kg
5.
7
Jens RODIERS
2k
U18M -73kg
-
8
Jonas TRUYERS
1d
U18M -66kg
5.
9
Rens VALY
1d
U18M -55kg
5.
10
Kevin VANOPPEN
1k
U21M -66kg
-
1
JS PARK BRASSCHAAT
Wout HAAGDORENS
1k
U18M -50kg
7.
2
Axel THYS
2k
U18M -55kg
-
3
Henrik YESAYAN
1k
U21M -60kg
5.
1
JS REET
Xander CALLAERT
2k
U18M -42kg
-
2
Lucas DE CLERCK
1k
U18M -55kg
-
3
Tinne DE RIDDER
3k
U18V -57kg
-
4
Lars JERONIMO
1k
U18M -60kg
5.
5
Jobbe MASSELUS
2k
U18M -46kg
-
6
Momodou THIENPONT
1k
U21M -90kg
2.
7
Morgane VERMINCKSEL
2k
U18V -70kg
-
1
JT ALEN
Zelemkhan BATCHAEV
1k
U18M -60kg
2.
2
Jachja MIRZAEV
3k
U18M -42kg
5.
1
JT INTERNATIONAL
Yassine ARAB
3k
U18M -60kg
-
2
Magomed BAYKHADZHIEV
3k
U21M -60kg
5.
3
Ibrahim DAKHKILGOV
3k
U18M -55kg
-
4
Lasha DAMENIA
3k
U21M -90kg
7.
5
Ilman NESIRKOYEV
1k
U18M -81kg
1.
6
Israpil NESIRKOYEV
1k
U18M -73kg
3.
7
Sargis POGHOSYAN
3k
U18M -66kg
-
8
Ziedullo RAKHIMOV
1k
U21M -100kg
5.
1
JUDO GENK
Aylin CEBECI
1k
U18V -70kg
-
2
Lara WELTJENS
1k
U18V -57kg
-
1
JUDO KWAI MOORSELE
Evi PERSYN
1k
U18V -63kg
7.
2
Jarne VANDROMME
1k
U21M -55kg
-
3
Joey WIELFAERT
1k
U21M -73kg
-
1
JUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
Lennert DE GENDT
2k
U18M -46kg
7.
2
Neil DE LAAT
1k
U21M -81kg
3.
3
Robin DE LAAT
1k
U21M -73kg
2.
4
Lenie VERTENTEN
2k
U18V -48kg
3.
1
KANO KWAI LAARNE
Arthur TEMMERMAN
1k
U21M +100kg
-
2
Henri TEMMERMAN
1k
U18M +90kg
2.
3
Simon VAN DE VELDE
1d
U21M -73kg
7.
1
KJC AALST
Rayan MOECKX
2k
U18M -42kg
-
2
Erin SEYNHAEVE
2k
U18V -40kg
-
1
KJC ZELZATE
Arun DELEERSNYDER
1k
U18V -63kg
-
1
KON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO
Arne BREEMEERSCH
1d
U21M -60kg
3.
2
Marthe DANNEEL
1k
U18V -63kg
3.
3
Morgane GARREYN
1k
U18V -63kg
5.
4
Celine RAMON
1d
U18V -48kg
1.
5
Jules VANRYCKEGHEM
3k
U18M -90kg
3.
1
MERKSEM JUDOCLUB
Abdulrhman AKBARY
2k
U18M -66kg
-
2
Aliya MATHIS
1k
U18V -70kg
7.
3
Arsen MOURADOV
1k
U21M -66kg
-
4
Cato REYNS
3k
U18V -40kg
-
5
Naomi VAN DEN BOSCH
1k
U18V -70kg
5.
1
OSTEND JUDO CLUB
Nathan BERNARD
2k
U18M -42kg
-
2
Lenn CROCHART
1k
U18M -73kg
-
3
Bjorn VANLOO
1d
U21M -73kg
-
1
SAMOERAI RONSE
Berne DE DONDER
1d
U21M -81kg
5.
2
Mohamed EL AMRITE
2k
U18M +90kg
7.
3
Wout ROMAN
1k
U21M -60kg
7.
1
SATORI KWAI MORTSEL
Ward APPELS
1k
U18M -55kg
3.
2
Dries PONNET
1d
U21M -66kg
2.
3
Kidda SIMONS
1k
U18V -57kg
-
4
Hannes VAN DE MOSSELAER
1d
U21M -81kg
-
5
Nore VAN DEN BERGH
1k
U18V -57kg
-
6
Bert VAN DEN WINCKEL
1k
U21M -66kg
-
7
Ard VERELST
1k
U18M -55kg
5.
8
Ibe VERELST
1k
U18M -60kg
3.
1
ST AGATHA BERCHEM
Moussa GALAYEV
3k
U18M -66kg
-
1
YOSHI-KAN HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
Brend DE NEEF
2k
U18M -81kg
-
2
Laura RENAP
2k
U18V +70kg
5.