Vlaams Kampioenschap Jeugd 10 februari 2019 Tielt

Categorieën

Resultaten

U15V -32kg (2)
1.Tritsawan DECHA-AKKHARAMONGKOLJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
2.Stefanie DUSSESSOYEJUDO IZEGEM
U15V -36kg (9)
1.Kaat GEERTJC NEVELE
2.Maurien ADRIAENSENJC HIRANO BRECHT
3.Line MARTENSJC NEVELE
3.Elien STALMANSJC ONI PUURS
5.Lillie THOMASJC KOKSIJDE
5.Jorünn DE WITJC VOSSELAAR!
7.Isaura DA SILVA NUNESJS PIERRE SAN
7.Tyra MAESJC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
U15V -40kg (14)
1.Lena CALLAERTJS REET
2.Ellen LIMJC KAPELLE O/D BOS
3.Lien DENYSJC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
3.Albana NOKAJC WETTEREN
5.Ashley HEIJLENJC SPORTING NEERPELT
5.Jools BULTINCKJC EERNEGEM
7.Merel VACHAUDEZJC BRUGGE
7.Emeline VAN RAEMDONCKJITSU-KWAI HAMME
U15V -44kg (8)
1.Amandine MARTENSKIAWAZU KWAI DEINZE
2.Sterre VAN DER AAJITSU-KWAI HAMME
3.Estera ENSENAT PAJORMERKSEM JUDOCLUB
3.Annouck GEYSKENSJC GRUITRODE
5.Jitske VANBAELENBERGHEJC MIDDELKERKE
5.Kiara DE GREVELEERJC KAPELLE O/D BOS
7.Pandora GHAYEJC TIELT
7.Amber VAN DEN BERGHEJC CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULST
U15V -48kg (15)
1.Lore VERHEGGEJC ARDOOIE
2.Elien BREUSEGEMJC MANSIO
3.Minne VAN DEN BUNDERJS LUMMEN
3.Chinouck MALFAITJC EERNEGEM
5.Nina VANDENHENDEJC YAWARA OOIGEM
5.Jill VAN DE VREKENJITSU-KWAI HAMME
7.Ludivine VERGULTJC SINT NIKLASE
7.Cato VERSCHAERENJC KDK SCHOTEN
U15V -52kg (13)
1.Flore WULLEMANJC ARDOOIE
2.Elaine DE CLERCQJC EVERGEM
3.Carolyne VAN MACHELENKJC BAZEL
3.Chika EKEJC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
5.Yana DE KEYSERJC SINT TRUIDEN
5.Jessica BUILANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
7.Beaudine TUYTTEJC HOKKAIDO LOCHRISTI
7.Jitte GOETSCHALCKXJC HIRANO BRECHT
U15V -57kg (13)
1.Summer GIRALDOJS ASAHI GITS
2.Davina HESSELJC JENOS KWAI HOOGLEDE
3.Lotte VAN DE VOORDEJC SINT NIKLASE
3.Jasmien VANLUCHENEJC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
5.Mirena MENEGHINIJC GRUITRODE
5.Lotte CALLEWAERTJC ARDOOIE
7.Anne VANLUCHENEJC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
7.Eliana DJIKIAJUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
U15V -63kg (16)
1.Michelle LIEVENSJC KOOLSKAMP
2.Launa VAN DEN BROECKJC HERENTHOUT
3.Shakira DEBUSSCHEREJC AKOGARE
3.Elycia ATECAJC KODOKAN MERCHTEM
5.Anne Fleur VELGHEJC BRUGGE
5.Liesa WIJNDAELEJC HERZELE
7.Jutta DE BONDTJC ONI PUURS
7.Febe DE LEENHEERJC ZELE
U15V +63kg (7)
1.Birthe BRALJIGO-RIEMST
2.Roselin BRYSKJC AALST
3.Daphne DE BOCKJC ZELE
3.Jelke VERDONCKJC CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULST
5.Kiana OP DE WEERDTJC HERENTHOUT
5.Yasmine VOSJC SPORTING NEERPELT
7.Jana DONTENSJC KUMIUCHI BERLARE
U15M -34kg (17)
1.Meindert NEIRINCKJUDO IZEGEM
2.Nikolai KHATCHATOURIANJT INTERNATIONAL
3.Edmond DUMITRACHEJC ARENDONK
3.Andreas DECLERCQJS KORTRIJK
5.Vincent WELLENSJS LUMMEN
5.Thibo CHRISTIAENSJITSU-KWAI HAMME
7.Nathan TAXJC ARASHI BEERSE
7.Seth MAEREVOETJC FUDJI YAMA BOOM/SCHELLE
U15M -38kg (20)
1.Ilias JACOBSJC ASAHI 90 KRUISHOUTEM
2.Lander APPELTANTSJS LUMMEN
3.Berend NEIRINCKJUDO IZEGEM
3.Briek GOVAEREJS MARCEL DEGROOTE
5.Lars VERJANSJC HASSELT
5.Flynn DEWAELEJC BANZAI NAZARETH
7.Xzeno EISCHENMERKSEM JUDOCLUB
7.Martijn GOOSSENSJC TERVUREN
U15M -42kg (16)
1.Quinten DECLERCQJC ARDOOIE
2.Frank VAN LIESHOUTANTWERPEN UNITED JUDO
3.Warre JACOBSJC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
3.Yannick GIJSELINCKJC HERZELE
5.Adlan KAZAKBIYEVJC WETTEREN
5.Benjamin DEMEULENAEREJC EERNEGEM
7.Mohmad ALIJEVJC ZWIJNDRECHT
7.Elias FAYAZOSTEND JUDO CLUB
U15M -46kg (17)
1.Mattias WELLENSJS LUMMEN
2.Erland HENDRIXJC SINT TRUIDEN
3.Xander NOOTENBOOMJC HIRANO BRECHT
3.Mohmad-Emin ABDULKHAZHIEVJS LUMMEN
5.Simon FORNOVILLEJC KDK SCHOTEN
5.Daan COENEJC YAMA-ARASHI BAVIKHOVE
7.Jakob VANBIERVLIETJC SAMOERAI AALTER
7.Yari RAISJIGO-TAI ZEMST
U15M -50kg (18)
1.Joshua Peter Frits DE LANGEJC ZELEM
2.Thomas VAN HECKEJC KAWAISHI INGELMUNSTER
3.Gianni SHAHBERDIANSATORI KWAI MORTSEL
3.Tibo DE ZUTTERJS ASAHI GITS
5.Bilel LAHMARJC ST PIETERS LEEUW
5.Florian PICQUEURJC ZELE
7.Niels VAN RENTERGHEMJS MERELBEKE
7.Liam BERRENSJC ARENDONK
U15M -55kg (20)
1.Tristan SLANGENJC KODOKAN LANAKEN
2.Rens VANAKENJC BREE
3.Jesney DE GRAAFJC KDK SCHOTEN
3.Senne VAN RIELJC ARENDONK
5.Wilfred FOKA FOHOUEJC LEMBEEK - HALLE
5.Senne JACOBSJC MANSIO
7.Islam TZURKHADZHIEVJC KOKSIJDE
7.Dar VAN GUCHTJITSU-KWAI HAMME
U15M -60kg (13)
1.Lukasz BORYCZKAJC BUJIN WILRIJK
2.Noah DELCROIXJS KORTRIJK
3.Thomas DE RUBBELKJC ZELZATE
3.Dennis GERMONPRÉJC HERZELE
5.Otto ANTHEUNISJUDO CENTRUM LEUVEN
5.Alhamzah HASSOUNJC GRUITRODE
7.Ari THEVISSENKJC AALST
7.Ilias BAJASATORI KWAI MORTSEL
U15M -66kg (10)
1.Louis VERMEULENKJC BAZEL
2.Tommie KIEBOOMSJT ALEN
3.Mathis BULCKEJC CHIKARA KWAI HOUTHULST
3.Adrien GIAMBUSSO-VERRAESJC ZWEVEGEM
5.Ewout VERSYCKJC MARODI ZEDELGEM
5.Lander SMETJC GOOIK
7.Bas VERVOORTJC SPORTING CENTER GEEL
7.Elias VAN VLIERBERGHEJUDOKWAI KEMZEKE
U15M +66kg (17)
1.Casper VAN RODEJC YOSHI KAN HOFSTADE
2.Kasper VAN GELDERJC EDO
3.Lowie CHYSJC NEVELE
3.Jason VERGOTEJC TIELT
5.Imran OZTURKJC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
5.Jorre HELSENJC SAMURAI EINDHOUT
7.Nathan GILONJC BUJIN WILRIJK
7.Yentl UMANSJC AGGLOREX LOMMEL
U21V -48kg (4)
U21V -52kg (3)
U21V -57kg (13)
U21V -63kg (13)
U21V -70kg (5)
U21V -78kg (4)
U21V +78kg (1)
1.Femke HESPELKON. IEPERSE JUDOCLUB NEKO